US ROQUEFORT

 

EQUIPE :
POULE :

 Rang  Equipe  Pts  J  G  P  F  Pen  Arb  +  -  = 
1EN LABOUHEYRE/MORCENX0.000000000 
2AMOU BONNEGARDE NASSIET - 30.000000000 
3ST MEDARD SPORT MONT DE MARSAN - 20.000000000 
4UNION CAMPAGNE MEILHAN - 20.000000000 
5CLUB SPORTIF VIEUX BOUCAU0.000000000 
6BAS ARMAGNAC BASKET CLUB0.000000000 
7BASKET OCEAN COTE SUD0.000000000 
8GENETS D'OR HAUT MAUCO - 20.000000000 
9ENTENTE RION BOOS0.000000000 
10HAGETMAU MOMUY CASTAIGNOS BASKET - 30.000000000 
11RACING CLUB LINXOIS0.000000000 
12JEUNE UNION MISSON POUILLON0.000000000 
13AS LOUS MAROUS - 20.000000000 
14UNION SAINT SEVER AUDIGNON B - 30.000000000 
15EN - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CASSEN SAINT GEOURS0.000000000 
16AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE - 40.000000000 
17MAGESCQ BASKET0.000000000 
18ALBRET BASKET ARMAGNAC0.000000000 
19ELAN CHALOSSAIS - 20.000000000 
20TURSAN BASKET CHALOSSE - 20.000000000 
21US ROQUEFORT0.000000000 
22MIMBASTE CLERMONT BASKET0.000000000 

Journée 1
1   Ve 18/10/2019 Poule A   MIMBASTE CLERMONT BASKET - UNION SAINT SEVER AUDIGNON B - 3

Journée 2
2   Ve 18/10/2019 Poule A   BASKET OCEAN COTE SUD - US ROQUEFORT

Journée 3
3   Ve 18/10/2019 Poule A   AS LOUS MAROUS - 2 - BAS ARMAGNAC BASKET CLUB

Journée 4
4   Ve 18/10/2019 Poule A   TURSAN BASKET CHALOSSE - 2 - JEUNE UNION MISSON POUILLON

Journée 5
5   Ve 18/10/2019 Poule A   CLUB SPORTIF VIEUX BOUCAU - ELAN CHALOSSAIS - 2

Journée 6
6   Ve 18/10/2019 Poule A   RACING CLUB LINXOIS - UNION CAMPAGNE MEILHAN - 2

Journée 7
7   Ve 18/10/2019 Poule A   ALBRET BASKET ARMAGNAC - HAGETMAU MOMUY CASTAIGNOS BASKET - 3

Journée 8
8   Ve 18/10/2019 Poule A   ST MEDARD SPORT MONT DE MARSAN - 2 - MAGESCQ BASKET

Journée 9
9   Ve 18/10/2019 Poule A   ENTENTE RION BOOS - AMOU BONNEGARDE NASSIET - 3

Journée 10
10   Ve 18/10/2019 Poule A   AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE - 4 - GENETS D'OR HAUT MAUCO - 2

Journée 11
11   Ve 18/10/2019 Poule A   EN LABOUHEYRE/MORCENX - EN - CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - CASSEN SAINT GEOURS

 

© AQTD - Mentions légales